Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Charg Kamar Ghundey

Map of Charg Kamar Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carg Kamar Ghundey,Charg Kamar Ghundey,Charg Kamar Ghunḏêy,ChargKamarGhundey,Gory Charkamargunday,Čarg Kamar Ghunděy,چرگ کمر غنډۍ, Charg Kamar Ghunḏêy

Charg Kamar Ghundey

Welcome to the Charg Kamar Ghundey google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charg Kamar Ghunḏêy. See Charg Kamar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charg Kamar Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Charg Kamar Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2373 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Charg Kamar Ghundey
Places near Charg Kamar Ghundey

Online Dating

Charg Kamar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charg Kamar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charg Kamar Ghundey, Afghanistan