-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shahabuddin Ghar

Map of Shahabuddin Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhabuddingar,Sahabuddin Ghar,Shahab od Din Ghar,Shahabuddin Ghar,Shahāb od Dīn Ghar,Shahābuddīn Ghar,Šahābuddīn Ghar,شهاب الدین غر, Shahābuddīn Ghar

Shahabuddin Ghar

Welcome to the Shahabuddin Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābuddīn Ghar. See Shahabuddin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābuddīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahabuddin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5472/69.03804
  • Altitude: 2281 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shahabuddin Ghar
  •  
Places near Shahabuddin Ghar

Online Dating

Shahabuddin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabuddin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabuddin Ghar, Afghanistan