-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shahabuddin Algad

Map of Shahabuddin Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabuddin Lgad,Shahab od Din Lgad,Shahabuddin Algad,Shahāb od Dīn Lgaḏ,Shahābuddīn Algaḏ,Shakhabuddinl'gad,Shakhabuddinl’gad,Šahābuddīn Lgad,شهاب الدین لگډ, Shahābuddīn Algaḏ

Shahabuddin Algad

Welcome to the Shahabuddin Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābuddīn Algaḏ. See Shahabuddin Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābuddīn Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahabuddin Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51554/69.03237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shahabuddin Algad
  •  
Places near Shahabuddin Algad

Online Dating

Shahabuddin Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabuddin Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabuddin Algad, Afghanistan