Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sisan Ghundey

Map of Sisan Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sisangunday,Sisan Ghundey,SisanGhundey,Sīsan Ghunḏêy,سیسن غنډۍ, Sīsan Ghunḏêy

Sisan Ghundey

Welcome to the Sisan Ghundey google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīsan Ghunḏêy. See Sisan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīsan Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sisan Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sisan Ghundey
Places near Sisan Ghundey

Online Dating

Sisan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sisan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sisan Ghundey, Afghanistan