-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tisan Ghundey

Map of Tisan Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tisangunday,Tisan Ghundey,TisanGhundey,Tīsan Ghunḏêy,تیسن غنډۍ, Tīsan Ghunḏêy

Tisan Ghundey

Welcome to the Tisan Ghundey google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīsan Ghunḏêy. See Tisan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīsan Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tisan Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56204/69.1016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tisan Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tisan Ghundey

Online Dating

Tisan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tisan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tisan Ghundey, Afghanistan