-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → shrywyn twy lgd

Map of shrywyn twy lgd Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serewayn Toy Lgad,Sherewayn Tuy Lgad,Sherēwayn Tūy Lgaḏ,Shirevayntoyl'gad,Shirevayntoyl’gad,Sre Win Toy Algad,Srē Win Tōy Algaḏ,shrywyn twy lgd,Šerēwayn Toy Lgad,شریوین توی لگد, شریوین توی لگد

shrywyn twy lgd

Welcome to the shrywyn twy lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شریوین توی لگد. See shrywyn twy lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شریوین توی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shrywyn twy lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46611/69.115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near shrywyn twy lgd
  •  
Places near shrywyn twy lgd

Online Dating

shrywyn twy lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shrywyn twy lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shrywyn twy lgd, Afghanistan