Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziaratzhi Ghar

Map of Ziaratzhi Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ziaratzigar,Ziaratzhi Ghar,Zyaratzi Ghar,Zyāratži Ghar,Zīāratzhī Ghar,Zīāratz̲h̲ī Ghar,زیارت ژی غر, Zīāratzhī Ghar

Ziaratzhi Ghar

Welcome to the Ziaratzhi Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīāratzhī Ghar. See Ziaratzhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīāratzhī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziaratzhi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ziaratzhi Ghar
Places near Ziaratzhi Ghar

Online Dating

Ziaratzhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziaratzhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziaratzhi Ghar, Afghanistan