-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kotay Algad

Map of Kotay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotay Algad,Kotay Lgad,Kotayl'gar,Kotayl’gar,Kowtay Lgad,Kowtay Lgaḏ,Kōtay Algaḏ,Kōtay Lgad,کوتی لگډ, Kōtay Algaḏ

Kotay Algad

Welcome to the Kotay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtay Algaḏ. See Kotay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54916/69.1714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kotay Algad
  •  
Places near Kotay Algad

Online Dating

Kotay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotay Algad, Afghanistan