-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah Koti Algad

Map of Kazhah Koti Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaza Koti Lgad,Kazakatil'gad,Kazakatil’gad,Kazhah Koti Algad,Kazhah Kowti Lgad,Kazhah Kowtī Lgaḏ,Kazhah Kōtī Algaḏ,Kaža Koti Lgad,کژه کوتی لگډ, Kazhah Kōtī Algaḏ

Kazhah Koti Algad

Welcome to the Kazhah Koti Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazhah Kōtī Algaḏ. See Kazhah Koti Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazhah Kōtī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kazhah Koti Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51754/69.19909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kazhah Koti Algad
  •  
Places near Kazhah Koti Algad
Khān Shīrīn Kalā (1.8 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (1.8 km) Mūsá Kalīm Kalā (2.3 km) Rōzī Khān Kalā (3.2 km) Shams ud Dīn Chīnah (4 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kalā (4.2 km) Nabī Kalā (4.4 km) Khwājahgī Kalā (4.7 km) Mīr A‘z̧am Khān Kalā (5 km) Tāzī Khēl Kōṯ (5.2 km) Swōnak Kalā (5.2 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (5.4 km) Bormol (5.6 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (5.6 km) Shkīn (6.3 km) Khān Shīrīn (6.4 km) Kākā Khēl (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Kazhah Koti Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah Koti Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Koti Algad, Afghanistan