Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khan Shirin Kala

Map of Khan Shirin Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Shirin Kala,Khanshirinkala,Khansirin Kala,Khān Shīrīn Kalā,Khānširīn Kalā,khan shyryn kla,خان شيرين كلا, Khān Shīrīn Kalā

Khan Shirin Kala

Welcome to the Khan Shirin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Shīrīn Kalā. See Khan Shirin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Shīrīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khan Shirin Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khan Shirin Kala
Places near Khan Shirin Kala

Online Dating

Khan Shirin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khan Shirin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Shirin Kala, Afghanistan