-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abbas Khan Kala

Map of `Abbas Khan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abas Khan Kala,Abaskhankala,Abās Khān Kala,`Abbas Khan Kala,عباس خان کلا,‘Abbās Khān Kalā, ‘Abbās Khān Kalā

`Abbas Khan Kala

Welcome to the `Abbas Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Khān Kalā. See `Abbas Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abbas Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50422/69.20938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near `Abbas Khan Kala
  •  
Places near `Abbas Khan Kala

Online Dating

`Abbas Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Khan Kala, Afghanistan