-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nazam Rod

Map of Nazam Rod Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazam Rod,Nazam Rud,Nazam-Rud,Naz̧am Rōd,Naz̧am Rūd,Naẕam Ṟōḏ,Nezam Rud,Nez̧am Rūd,Nizam Rud,Niz̧am Rūd,نزم رود, Naz̧am Rōd

Nazam Rod

Welcome to the Nazam Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧am Rōd. See Nazam Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧am Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nazam Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58624/69.22475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Nazam Rod
  •  
Places near Nazam Rod

Online Dating

Nazam Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazam Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazam Rod, Afghanistan