-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Khizr

Map of Khwajah Khizr Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Khidir,Khedzer,Kheḏẕeṟ,Khvajeh Khezr,Khvājeh Kheẕr,Khwaja Kheder,Khwaja Khidr,Khwajah Khizr,Khwāja Kheḏeṟ,Khwāja Khidr,Khwājah Khiẕr, Khwājah Khiẕr

Khwajah Khizr

Welcome to the Khwajah Khizr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khiẕr. See Khwajah Khizr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khiẕr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Khizr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56083/69.36694
  • Altitude: 3127 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khizr
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khizr

Online Dating

Khwajah Khizr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khizr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khizr, Afghanistan