-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Khel

Map of Khwajah Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzharkheyl',Khodzharkheyl’,Khvajar Kheyl,Khvājar Kheyl,Khwajah Khel,Khwajar Khel,Khwājah Khēl,Khwājar Khēl, Khwājah Khēl

Khwajah Khel

Welcome to the Khwajah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khēl. See Khwajah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57583/69.34333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khel
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khel

Online Dating

Khwajah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khel, Afghanistan