-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghalim Berget

Map of Ghalim Berget Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galimbirgid,Ghalim Berget,Ghalīm Bergeṯ, Ghalīm Bergeṯ

Ghalim Berget

Welcome to the Ghalim Berget google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalīm Bergeṯ. See Ghalim Berget photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalīm Bergeṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghalim Berget
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57917/69.32361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ghalim Berget
  •  
Places near Ghalim Berget

Online Dating

Ghalim Berget Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalim Berget, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalim Berget, Afghanistan