Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Pash Khune

Map of De Pash Khune Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pas Khone,De Pash Khone,De Pash Khonē,De Pash Khune,De Paš Khonē,Dê Pas̲h̲ Khunē,Dê Pas̲h̲ Khūnē,Pashkhune, Dê Pas̲h̲ Khūnē

De Pash Khune

Welcome to the De Pash Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pas̲h̲ Khūnē. See De Pash Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pas̲h̲ Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Pash Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near De Pash Khune
Places near De Pash Khune

Online Dating

De Pash Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pash Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pash Khune, Afghanistan