-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Marghowlu Kandow Ghar

Map of Marghowlu Kandow Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Margaulu-Kandavgar,Marghawlu Kandaw Ghar,Marghawlu Kanḏaw Ghar,Marghowlu Kandow Ghar,Marghowlū Kanḏow Ghar,مرغولو کنډو غر, Marghowlū Kanḏow Ghar

Marghowlu Kandow Ghar

Welcome to the Marghowlu Kandow Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marghowlū Kanḏow Ghar. See Marghowlu Kandow Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marghowlū Kanḏow Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Marghowlu Kandow Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60202/69.08479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Marghowlu Kandow Ghar
  •  
Places near Marghowlu Kandow Ghar

Online Dating

Marghowlu Kandow Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marghowlu Kandow Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marghowlu Kandow Ghar, Afghanistan