Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pashtoki Algad Ghundey

Map of Pashtoki Algad Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pashtokil'gad-Gunday,Gora Pashtokil’gad-Gunday,Pashtoki Algad Ghundey,PashtukiLgadGhundey,Pashtōkī Algaḏ Ghunḏêy,Pastoki Lgad Ghundey,Paštoki Lgad Ghundey,پشتوکی لگډ غنډۍ, Pashtōkī Algaḏ Ghunḏêy

Pashtoki Algad Ghundey

Welcome to the Pashtoki Algad Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashtōkī Algaḏ Ghunḏêy. See Pashtoki Algad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashtōkī Algaḏ Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pashtoki Algad Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2432 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pashtoki Algad Ghundey
Places near Pashtoki Algad Ghundey

Online Dating

Pashtoki Algad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashtoki Algad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashtoki Algad Ghundey, Afghanistan