Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pashah Dokanu Ghar

Map of Pashah Dokanu Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pashadokanu-Gar,Pasa Dokano Ghar,Pasah Dokanu Ghar,Pasah Dōkānū Ghar,Pashah Dokanu Ghar,Pashah Downkanu Ghar,Pashhah Dowkanu Ghar,Pas̲h̲ah Dowkānu Ghar,Pas̲h̲ah Downkānu Ghar,Pas̲h̲ah Dōkānū Ghar,Paša Dokāno Ghar,پسه دوکانو غر,پښه دوکانو غر, Pas̲h̲ah Dōkānū Ghar

Pashah Dokanu Ghar

Welcome to the Pashah Dokanu Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas̲h̲ah Dōkānū Ghar. See Pashah Dokanu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas̲h̲ah Dōkānū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pashah Dokanu Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pashah Dokanu Ghar
Places near Pashah Dokanu Ghar

Online Dating

Pashah Dokanu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashah Dokanu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Dokanu Ghar, Afghanistan