-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khankali Algad

Map of Khankali Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khankali Algad,Khankali Lgad,Khankali Lgaḏ,Khankalī Algaḏ,خنکلی لگډ, Khankalī Algaḏ

Khankali Algad

Welcome to the Khankali Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khankalī Algaḏ. See Khankali Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khankalī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Khankali Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66556/69.1041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Khankali Algad
  •  
Places near Khankali Algad

Online Dating

Khankali Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khankali Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khankali Algad, Afghanistan