Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dzanki Torah Ghar

Map of Dzanki Torah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzanki Torah Ghar,Dzanki Towrah Ghar,Dzankī Towrah Ghar,Dzankī Tōrah Ghar,Gora Dzhankitoragar,Janki Tora Ghar,Janki Torah Ghar,Janki Tōṟa Ghaṟ,Jankī Tōrah Ghar,جنکی توره غر,ځنکی توره غر, Dzankī Tōrah Ghar

Dzanki Torah Ghar

Welcome to the Dzanki Torah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzankī Tōrah Ghar. See Dzanki Torah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzankī Tōrah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dzanki Torah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2546 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dzanki Torah Ghar
Places near Dzanki Torah Ghar

Online Dating

Dzanki Torah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzanki Torah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzanki Torah Ghar, Afghanistan