-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tinkay Ghundey

Map of Tinkay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tinkaygunday,Tinkay Ghundey,TinkayGhundey,Tīnkay Ghunḏêy,تینکای غنډۍ, Tīnkay Ghunḏêy

Tinkay Ghundey

Welcome to the Tinkay Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīnkay Ghunḏêy. See Tinkay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīnkay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tinkay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65308/69.15282
  • Altitude: 2402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tinkay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tinkay Ghundey
‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī (2.7 km) Lānjī Khēl Junūbī (2.8 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī (3 km) Āghā Gul Kêlay (3.4 km) Gul Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Khiẕir Pêngah (3.7 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (4.1 km) Istoway (4.2 km) Dalay Kalā (4.5 km) Dārō Khēl Niyāzī (4.6 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī (4.8 km) Rāmdal Kōṯ (5.1 km) Dārō Khēl (5.7 km) Tōr Kêlay (5.7 km) Samand Kêlay (5.7 km) Khān Kêlay (5.9 km) Dārō Khēl ‘Alam Khān (6.1 km) Shahāb ud Dīn (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Tinkay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tinkay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tinkay Ghundey, Afghanistan