-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey

Map of Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey,Ghor Ghostay Ghundey,Ghor Ghoštay Ghundey,Ghur Ghushtay Ghundey,Ghōr Ghōshtay Ghunḏêy,Ghūr Ghūshtay Ghūnḏey,Gora Gorgoshtaygunday,غورغوشتی غنډۍ, Ghōr Ghōshtay Ghunḏêy

Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey

Welcome to the Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōr Ghōshtay Ghunḏêy. See Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōr Ghōshtay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65493/69.17029
  • Altitude: 2397 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey

Online Dating

Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghor Ghoshtay Ghundey, Afghanistan