Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hazari Tanki Ghundey

Map of Hazari Tanki Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazaritanki-Gunday,Hazari Tanki Ghundey,Hazārī Tankī Ghunḏêy,Hazāṟi Tānki Ghundey,HezariTankiGhundey,هزاری تانکی غنډۍ, Hazārī Tankī Ghunḏêy

Hazari Tanki Ghundey

Welcome to the Hazari Tanki Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārī Tankī Ghunḏêy. See Hazari Tanki Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārī Tankī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazari Tanki Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2307 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Hazari Tanki Ghundey
Places near Hazari Tanki Ghundey

Online Dating

Hazari Tanki Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazari Tanki Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazari Tanki Ghundey, Afghanistan