-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sowdal Malkshay Kot

Map of Sowdal Malkshay Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saudal'mal'kshay-Kot,Saudal’mal’kshay-Kot,Sawdal Malksay Kot,Sawdal Malkshay Kowt,Sawdal Malkshay Kowṯ,Sawdal Malkšay Kot,Sowdal Malkshay Kot,Sowdal Malkshay Kōṯ,سودل ملکشی کوټ, Sowdal Malkshay Kōṯ

Sowdal Malkshay Kot

Welcome to the Sowdal Malkshay Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowdal Malkshay Kōṯ. See Sowdal Malkshay Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowdal Malkshay Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sowdal Malkshay Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61285/69.22709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sowdal Malkshay Kot
  •  
Places near Sowdal Malkshay Kot

Online Dating

Sowdal Malkshay Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowdal Malkshay Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowdal Malkshay Kot, Afghanistan