-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Ghar Chine Algad

Map of De Ghar Chine Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghar Chine Algad,De Ghar Chini Lgad,De Ghar Chīnī Lgaḏ,De Ghar Cine Lgad,De Ghar Činē Lgad,Dê Ghar Chīnē Algaḏ,Gorchinel'gad,Gorchinel’gad, Dê Ghar Chīnē Algaḏ

De Ghar Chine Algad

Welcome to the De Ghar Chine Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghar Chīnē Algaḏ. See De Ghar Chine Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghar Chīnē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Ghar Chine Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67291/69.2617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near De Ghar Chine Algad
  •  
Places near De Ghar Chine Algad

Online Dating

De Ghar Chine Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghar Chine Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghar Chine Algad, Afghanistan