-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hamid Gul

Map of Hamid Gul Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamid Gul,Hamīd Gul,Khamid Gol,Khamid Gul,Khamidkul',Khamidkul’,Khamīd Gol,Khamīḏ Gul,Ḩamīḏ Gul, Hamīd Gul

Hamid Gul

Welcome to the Hamid Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamīd Gul. See Hamid Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamīd Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hamid Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5975/69.34611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Hamid Gul
  •  
Places near Hamid Gul
Khamīd Gul (0 km) Gangī Khēl (1.4 km) Khwājar Khēl (2.4 km) Malakshay (2.5 km) Jabīn Kōṯ (2.9 km) Ghalīm Birgiṯ (3 km) Dê Angūr Kōṯ (4.3 km) Ayz̲h̲ah (4.5 km) Dê Pas̲h̲ Khūnah (4.7 km) Rajīm Shāh (6.1 km) Mangṟitay (7.5 km) Sharqī Mangṟētay (8.1 km) Malik Shāhi (8.6 km) Gharbī Mangṟētay (9 km)

Online Dating

Hamid Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamid Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamid Gul, Afghanistan