Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangretay Tip

Map of Mangretay Tip Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mangretaytip,Mangretay Tip,Mangritay Tip,Mangrētay Tīp,Mangṟētay Ṯīp,Mangṟītay Tīp, Mangṟētay Ṯīp

Mangretay Tip

Welcome to the Mangretay Tip google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangṟētay Ṯīp. See Mangretay Tip photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangṟētay Ṯīp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mangretay Tip
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2604 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mangretay Tip
Places near Mangretay Tip

Online Dating

Mangretay Tip Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangretay Tip, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangretay Tip, Afghanistan