-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spestrehlai Ghar

Map of Spestrehlai Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spestrikhlaygar,Shpeshtlarai,Spestrehlai Ghar,Spestrehlay Ghar,Spistrehlay Ghar,Spēstrehlay Ghar,Spēstrêhlaī Ghar,Spīstrehlay Ghar, Spēstrêhlaī Ghar

Spestrehlai Ghar

Welcome to the Spestrehlai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēstrêhlaī Ghar. See Spestrehlai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēstrêhlaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spestrehlai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68168/69.29837
  • Altitude: 2288 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Spestrehlai Ghar
  •  
Places near Spestrehlai Ghar

Online Dating

Spestrehlai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spestrehlai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spestrehlai Ghar, Afghanistan