Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaykh Nazir Ghundey

Map of Shaykh Nazir Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Nazir Ghundey,Shaykh Nazir Ghundey,Shaykh Naz̧īr Ghunḏêy,Shekh Nazir Ghundey,Sheykh Nazir Ghundey,Sheykh Naz̧īr Ghūnḏey,Shēkh Naz̧īr Ghunḏêy,Šaykh Nazīr Ghundey, Shaykh Naz̧īr Ghunḏêy

Shaykh Nazir Ghundey

Welcome to the Shaykh Nazir Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Naz̧īr Ghunḏêy. See Shaykh Nazir Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Naz̧īr Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaykh Nazir Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2120 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shaykh Nazir Ghundey
Places near Shaykh Nazir Ghundey

Online Dating

Shaykh Nazir Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Nazir Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Nazir Ghundey, Afghanistan