Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rakhah Algad

Map of Rakhah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhah Algad,Rakhah Algaḏ,Rakhel'gad,Rakhel’gad,Rekha Lgad,Rikhah Lgad,Rīkhah Lgaḏ,Ṟekha Lgad, Rakhah Algaḏ

Rakhah Algad

Welcome to the Rakhah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rakhah Algaḏ. See Rakhah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rakhah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rakhah Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Rakhah Algad
Places near Rakhah Algad

Online Dating

Rakhah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rakhah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rakhah Algad, Afghanistan