-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamul Algad

Map of Shamul Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samul Lgad,Shamowl Lgad,Shamowl Lgaḏ,Shamul Algad,Shamul'gad,Shamul’gad,Shamūl Algaḏ,Šamūl Lgad, Shamūl Algaḏ

Shamul Algad

Welcome to the Shamul Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamūl Algaḏ. See Shamul Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamūl Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamul Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70199/69.2769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shamul Algad
  •  
Places near Shamul Algad

Online Dating

Shamul Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamul Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamul Algad, Afghanistan