Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landah Katskey

Map of Landah Katskey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landa Kackey,Landah Katskey,Landakachkay,Lanḏa Kackey,Lanḏah Katskêy, Lanḏah Katskêy

Landah Katskey

Welcome to the Landah Katskey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏah Katskêy. See Landah Katskey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏah Katskêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landah Katskey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Landah Katskey
Places near Landah Katskey

Online Dating

Landah Katskey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landah Katskey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landah Katskey, Afghanistan