-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamu Khel

Map of Shamu Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samukhel,Shama Khel,Shamowkheyl,Shamu Khel,Shamukheyl',Shamukheyl’,Shamū Khēl,Šamūkhēl, Shamū Khēl

Shamu Khel

Welcome to the Shamu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamū Khēl. See Shamu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66667/69.25472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shamu Khel
  •  
Places near Shamu Khel

Online Dating

Shamu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamu Khel, Afghanistan