-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mutai Khel

Map of Mutai Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mowtay Kheyl,Mowṯay Kheyl,Mutai Khel,Mutay Khel,Mutaykheyl',Mutaykheyl’,Mūtay Khēl,Mūṯaī Khēl, Mūṯaī Khēl

Mutai Khel

Welcome to the Mutai Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūṯaī Khēl. See Mutai Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūṯaī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mutai Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66612/69.26495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mutai Khel
  •  
Places near Mutai Khel

Online Dating

Mutai Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mutai Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mutai Khel, Afghanistan