-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sayyidaki Kelay

Map of Sayyidaki Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidakikalay,Saydaki Kalay,Saydakī Kalay,Sayyidaki Kelay,Sayyidakī Kêlay,سیدکی کلی, Sayyidakī Kêlay

Sayyidaki Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyidaki Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidakī Kêlay. See Sayyidaki Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidakī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyidaki Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66211/69.2497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sayyidaki Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayyidaki Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyidaki Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyidaki Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidaki Kelay, Afghanistan