-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sik Darah

Map of Sik Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sek Darrah,Sik Darah,Sikhdarra,سک دره, Sik Darah

Sik Darah

Welcome to the Sik Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sik Darah. See Sik Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sik Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sik Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66512/69.22171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sik Darah
  •  
Places near Sik Darah

Online Dating

Sik Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sik Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sik Darah, Afghanistan