-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rabat Algad

Map of Rabat Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Algad,Rabat Lgad,Rabatl'gad,Rabatl’gad,Rabāţ Algaḏ,Rabāţ Lgaḏ,رباط لگډ, Rabāţ Algaḏ

Rabat Algad

Welcome to the Rabat Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Algaḏ. See Rabat Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabat Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67396/69.25826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rabat Algad
  •  
Places near Rabat Algad
Shamū Khēl (0.9 km) Lanḏah Katskêy (0.9 km) Mūṯay Khēl (1.1 km) Wêchah Katskêy (1.4 km) Sharmaṯ Khēl (1.4 km) Sayyidakī Kêlay (1.5 km) Saṟak Kōṯ (2.1 km) Gul Kōṯ (2.6 km) Nakhl (2.7 km) Marow Kōṯ (3.2 km) Dowlat Kōṯ (3.5 km) Shnah Kalā (4.1 km) Tabêy (4.6 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (4.8 km) Danday (4.9 km) Rāmdal Kōṯ (5.3 km) Sabēl Kalā (5.6 km) Kulkunḏaī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Rabat Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Algad, Afghanistan