Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Katskey

Map of Wechah Katskey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechakachkay,Weca Kackey,Wechah Katskey,Weča Kackey,Wêchah Katskêy, Wêchah Katskêy

Wechah Katskey

Welcome to the Wechah Katskey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Katskêy. See Wechah Katskey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Katskêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechah Katskey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Wechah Katskey
Places near Wechah Katskey

Online Dating

Wechah Katskey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Katskey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Katskey, Afghanistan