-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Sharqi Ghundey

Map of Junubi Sharqi Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Sarkey Ghundey,Janūbi Šarkey Ghundey,Jonubi Sharkey Ghundey,Jonūbī Sharkey Ghūnḏey,Junubi Sharqi Ghundey,Junūbī Sharqī Ghunḏêy, Junūbī Sharqī Ghunḏêy

Junubi Sharqi Ghundey

Welcome to the Junubi Sharqi Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Sharqī Ghunḏêy. See Junubi Sharqi Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Sharqī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Sharqi Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69611/69.25083
  • Altitude: 2196 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Junubi Sharqi Ghundey
  •  
Places near Junubi Sharqi Ghundey

Online Dating

Junubi Sharqi Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Sharqi Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Sharqi Ghundey, Afghanistan