-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Samand Kelay

Map of Samand Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samand Kalay,Samand Kelay,Samand Kêlay,Samandkalay,سمند کلی, Samand Kêlay

Samand Kelay

Welcome to the Samand Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samand Kêlay. See Samand Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samand Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Samand Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69262/69.1924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Samand Kelay
  •  
Places near Samand Kelay
Samand Kêlay (0 km) Khān Kêlay (0.6 km) Tōr Kêlay (0.7 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī (1.1 km) Tabêy (1.9 km) Khiẕir Pêngah (3 km) Istoway (4.4 km) Rāmdal Kōṯ (4.6 km) Lānjī Khēl Junūbī (4.6 km) Gul Kōṯ (5.1 km) Dowlat Kōṯ (5.3 km) ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī (5.9 km) Sayyidakī Kêlay (6.4 km) Saṟak Kōṯ (6.4 km) Dārō Khēl Niyāzī (6.4 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī (6.5 km) Shamū Khēl (6.5 km) Āghā Gul Kêlay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Samand Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samand Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samand Kelay, Afghanistan