-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Kelay

Map of Tor Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kalay,Tor Kelay,Torkalay,Towr Kalay,Tōr Kêlay,Tōṟ Kalay,تور کلی, Tōr Kêlay

Tor Kelay

Welcome to the Tor Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kêlay. See Tor Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68791/69.19799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Tor Kelay
  •  
Places near Tor Kelay

Online Dating

Tor Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kelay, Afghanistan