-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Isa Khel Sharqi

Map of `Isa Khel Sharqi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isakheyl'-Sharki,Isakheyl’-Sharki,`Isa Khel Sharqi,`Isakhel Sarqi,`Isakheyl-e Sharqi,عیسى خېل شرقی,‘Isākhēl Šarqi,‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī,‘Īsákheyl-e Sharqī, ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī

`Isa Khel Sharqi

Welcome to the `Isa Khel Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī. See `Isa Khel Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Isa Khel Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68969/69.18101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near `Isa Khel Sharqi
  •  
Places near `Isa Khel Sharqi
‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī (0 km) Samand Kêlay (1.1 km) Khān Kêlay (1.6 km) Tōr Kêlay (1.6 km) Khiẕir Pêngah (1.9 km) Tabêy (2.9 km) Istoway (3.3 km) Lānjī Khēl Junūbī (3.5 km) Rāmdal Kōṯ (4.8 km) ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī (4.8 km) Dārō Khēl Niyāzī (5.3 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī (5.4 km) Āghā Gul Kêlay (5.4 km) Gul Khān Kêlay (5.8 km) Gul Kōṯ (5.8 km) Dowlat Kōṯ (5.8 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (6.2 km) Dārō Khēl ‘Alam Khān (6.3 km)

Online Dating

`Isa Khel Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Isa Khel Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Khel Sharqi, Afghanistan