-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khizir Pengah

Map of Khizir Pengah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedzer Penga,Khedzer Pengah,Khedz̧er Pengah,Kheḏẕeṟ Penga,Khizir Pengah,Khizirpinga,Khiẕir Pêngah,خضر پنگه, Khiẕir Pêngah

Khizir Pengah

Welcome to the Khizir Pengah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiẕir Pêngah. See Khizir Pengah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiẕir Pêngah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khizir Pengah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68593/69.16089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khizir Pengah
  •  
Places near Khizir Pengah

Online Dating

Khizir Pengah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khizir Pengah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khizir Pengah, Afghanistan