-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abbas Khel-e Junubi

Map of `Abbas Khel-e Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abbaskheyl'-Dzhanubi,Abbaskheyl’-Dzhanubi,`Abbas Khel-e Junubi,`Abbaskhel Janubi,`Abbaskheyl-e Jonubi,عباس خېل جنوبی,‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī,‘Abbāskheyl-e Jonūbī,‘Abbāskhēl Janūbi, ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī

`Abbas Khel-e Junubi

Welcome to the `Abbas Khel-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī. See `Abbas Khel-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abbas Khel-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67188/69.13467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near `Abbas Khel-e Junubi
  •  
Places near `Abbas Khel-e Junubi
‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī (0 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī (0.6 km) Āghā Gul Kêlay (0.8 km) Gul Khān Kêlay (1.2 km) Lānjī Khēl Junūbī (1.3 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (1.7 km) Dārō Khēl Niyāzī (1.9 km) Istoway (2.3 km) Dalay Kalā (2.4 km) Khiẕir Pêngah (2.9 km) Dārō Khēl (3 km) Dārō Khēl ‘Alam Khān (3.4 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī (4.8 km) Samand Kêlay (5.9 km) Shahāb ud Dīn (5.9 km) Paṉō Kêlay (6 km) Tōr Kêlay (6.2 km) Khān Kêlay (6.3 km)

Online Dating

`Abbas Khel-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Khel-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Khel-e Junubi, Afghanistan