Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Agha Gul Kelay

Map of Agha Gul Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agagul'kalay,Agagul’kalay,Agha Gul Kelay,Aghagol Kalay,Aghagul Kalay,Āghā Gul Kêlay,Āghāgol Kalay,Āghāgul Kalay,آغا گل کلی, Āghā Gul Kêlay

Agha Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Agha Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Gul Kêlay. See Agha Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Agha Gul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Agha Gul Kelay
Places near Agha Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Agha Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agha Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Gul Kelay, Afghanistan