-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Isa Khel Gharbi

Map of `Isa Khel Gharbi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isakheyl'-Garbi,Isakheyl’-Garbi,`Isa Khel Gharbi,`Isakhel Gharbi,`Isakheyl-e Gharbi,عیسى خېل غربی,‘Isákheyl-e Gharbī,‘Isākhēl Ghaṟbi,‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī, ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī

`Isa Khel Gharbi

Welcome to the `Isa Khel Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī. See `Isa Khel Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Isa Khel Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6703/69.12839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near `Isa Khel Gharbi
  •  
Places near `Isa Khel Gharbi

Online Dating

`Isa Khel Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Isa Khel Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Khel Gharbi, Afghanistan