-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Khan Kelay

Map of Gul Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golkhan Kalay,Golkhān Kalay,Gul Khan Kelay,Gul Khān Kêlay,Gul'khankalay,Gulkhan Kalay,Gulkhān Kalay,Gul’khankalay,گل خان کلی, Gul Khān Kêlay

Gul Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Gul Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Khān Kêlay. See Gul Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gul Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67384/69.12248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Gul Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Gul Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Gul Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Khan Kelay, Afghanistan