-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dzangi Toray

Map of Dzangi Toray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzangi Toray,Dzangi Towray,Dzangi Turai,Dzangī Towray,Dzangī Tōray,Dzangī Tūraī,Dzhangitara,Jangi Toray,Jangi Tōṟay,Jangī Tōray,جنگی توری,ځنگی توری, Dzangī Tōray

Dzangi Toray

Welcome to the Dzangi Toray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangī Tōray. See Dzangi Toray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangī Tōray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dzangi Toray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66629/69.11817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dzangi Toray
  •  
Places near Dzangi Toray

Online Dating

Dzangi Toray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzangi Toray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangi Toray, Afghanistan