-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dalay Kala

Map of Dalay Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalay Kala,Dalay Kalā,Dālay Kalā,Razvaliny Dalaykala,دلی کلا, Dalay Kalā

Dalay Kala

Welcome to the Dalay Kala google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalay Kalā. See Dalay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dalay Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6698/69.10932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dalay Kala
  •  
Places near Dalay Kala

Online Dating

Dalay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalay Kala, Afghanistan